Triathlon Duchesnay

2019-08-10 • Série Grand Prix Triathlon Sprint

49 Participants • 22 Women • 27 Men

Find by Athlete Name:
Filter Results:
Comp.ViewBIBNameCategoryRankGender PlaceCat. PlaceSwimBikeRunFinish
31Jeremy BriandM-ELITE11100:10:3900:27:1500:15:4300:54:12.6
33Nicolas GilbertM-ELITE22200:10:4500:27:1300:15:5600:54:26.7
35Edmond RoyM-ELITE33300:10:3700:27:1700:16:0800:54:36.9
34Xavier HouleM-ELITE44400:10:3800:27:2300:16:2000:54:57.0
36Leo RoyM-JUNIOR55100:10:3800:27:1800:16:2800:55:01.8
37Nicolas HarveyM-JUNIOR66200:10:3700:27:1300:16:4600:55:11.6
38Nicolas Proulx-BeginM-ELITE77500:09:5700:28:0400:16:3700:55:21.1
56Zed RoyM-JUNIOR88300:10:4000:27:2100:16:4800:55:33.1
53Michael SimardM-JUNIOR99400:10:3900:27:2000:17:4600:56:25.8
43Thomas BilodeauM-JUNIOR1010500:10:1700:27:3600:19:3600:58:09.1
41Loic Poulin-DesjardinsM-JUNIOR1111600:11:0800:30:2200:17:4600:59:59.1
2Karol-Ann RoyF-ELITE121100:11:0400:30:3800:17:5501:00:16.3
46Marc DespatiesM-ELITE1312600:10:3700:30:5500:18:1201:00:26.6
1Elisabeth BoutinF-ELITE142200:11:0500:30:3600:18:1501:00:35.4
44Mathieu BenoitM-ELITE1513700:10:4800:30:5400:18:1801:00:39.6
57Olivier ForestM-JUNIOR1614700:11:1100:31:3800:17:4101:01:12.1
5Kamille LarocqueF-JUNIOR173100:11:0600:30:3600:19:0101:01:25.3
54alexandre leblancM-JUNIOR1815800:10:4700:32:0200:18:0601:01:38.6
4Claudie SimardF-ELITE194300:11:1000:30:3700:19:3401:02:00.7
50Jasmin BelleriveM-JUNIOR2016900:12:2400:31:4200:18:1901:03:08.8
47Cedric BeaulieuM-JUNIOR21171000:13:4500:29:3600:19:1401:03:25.1
7Isla BrittonF-JUNIOR225200:11:4000:32:1800:19:0801:03:43.4
55Mathis LaforgeM-JUNIOR23181100:12:2400:31:4100:18:5601:03:45.1
49Philippe LacasseM-JUNIOR24191200:11:1500:31:3600:20:2201:03:56.6
8Celine MarksF-ELITE256400:11:1400:32:4000:19:1401:04:01.7
9Claudelle DumasF-JUNIOR267300:11:4100:32:1600:19:4101:04:17.3
48Louis MarchandM-JUNIOR27201300:11:4000:33:1700:19:0501:04:45.7
14Clara NormandF-JUNIOR288400:11:4100:32:1800:20:0701:04:45.8
10Marie-Ange HebertF-JUNIOR299500:11:3500:32:2400:20:0001:04:46.0
51Jimmy WhittomM-JUNIOR30211400:12:2400:31:4200:20:1101:05:03.3
45Frederick RacineM-JUNIOR31221500:13:3800:32:5700:17:4401:05:06.7
12Sarah HamelF-JUNIOR3210600:12:2300:32:2200:20:0001:05:23.2
20raphaelle rivardF-JUNIOR3311700:12:2100:32:2700:20:4201:06:07.8
15Rose-Emanuelle BinetteF-JUNIOR3412800:12:3100:33:2900:20:2301:07:03.6
17Eve GrenierF-JUNIOR3513900:12:0300:33:5500:20:4401:07:19.3
11Raphaelle LeblondF-JUNIOR36141000:11:3900:34:1600:21:0001:07:37.9
19Lea GobeilF-JUNIOR37151100:12:2000:33:4100:21:2301:08:04.2
52Mathis LarochelleM-JUNIOR38231600:13:5100:32:5100:20:5101:08:12.9
22Moira CoulombeF-JUNIOR39161200:12:2700:33:3300:21:4101:08:27.3
21Justine Grimard-SpaldingF-JUNIOR40171300:12:1000:33:4800:22:1701:08:56.6

Page 1 / 2

Stop Following Athlete
Resend verification e-mail
Reset Password